Segunda-Feira, 29/11/2021.

VEREADORES / Legislaturas passadas

Legislaturas Passadas


 

 

Legislatura (1969-1973):

Adolfo Alvino Wechwert - ARENA

Fridolino Ebert - ARENA

Ilmo Milton Zakseski - MDB

Leopoldo Radmann - MDB

Marcelino Leobert - ARENA

Plinio Kuhn - ARENA 

Reinoldo Felipe Breunig - ARENA

Legislatura (1973-1977):

Antonio Carlos Mayer - ARENA

Arthur Baron - MDB

Floribal Martins do Amaral- MDB

Leopoldo Radmann - MDB

Nilvo Colvero - ARENA

Osvaldo Land - ARENA

Rodolfo Henrique Lindner - ARENA

Legislatura (1977-1982):

Eratilde Candido Costa- ARENA

Leopoldo Radmann - MDB

Lindolfo Trenephol - MDB

Olibio Radmann- ARENA

Osvaldo Land - ARENA

Sadi Fernandes - MDB

Udo Fehlberg - ARENA

Legislatura (1983-1988):

Antonio Dias Barcellos - PDS

Arno Matschinski - PDS

Donaldo Wendland - PDT

Elio Otmar Schmidt - PDS

Paulo Fritsch - PDS

Rodolfo Fritsch - PDT

Valderino Prates Teixeira- PDT

Legislatura (1989-1992):

Oswaldo Land - PDS

Deomar Lautert - PDS

João Luiz Lopes - PDS

Jilião Cicero Batista - PDS

Clênio da Silva Amaral - PMDB

Delmar Wendland - PDT

Francisco Fernandes - PDT

Luiz P. Breitenbach - PDT

Rodolfo Fritsch - PDT

Legislatura (1993-1996):

João Luiz Lopes - PPR

José Dias dos Santos - PPR

Clênio da Silva Amaral - PMDB

Hélio Breunig - PPR

Selmiro Schneider - PPR 

Jorge Luiz Fripp - PDT

Davi Lautert - PPR

Delmar Wendland - PDT

Lourdes do Amaral Batista - PPR

Legislatura (1997-2000):

Antonio Luiz Candido - PPB

Ary Reinoldo Breunig - PPB

Dilon da Silva Araújo - PT

Harry Lautert - PPB

João Carlos Bastos Pereira - PDT

Jucelino Medeiros de Oliveira - PT

Lair Pereira Martins - PDT

Rosane Baron - PDT

Valdir da Silva Barcellos - PPB

Legislatura (2001-2004):

Eunice Costa Beber Barzotto - PMDB

Soni Amaral de Lima - PMDB

Marcelo lautert - PP

Julio Fidêncio do Amaral - PDT

Paulo Orides S. de Almeida - PT

Antonio Luiz Teixeira Candido - PP

Alceu Roberto Zakseski - PDT

Dilon da Silva Araujo- PT

Joceli Schäfer - PP

Legislatura (2005-2008):

Antônio Paz de Moura - PT

Valmir Land - PP

Eunice Costa Beber Barzotto - PMDB

Hélio Breunig - PP

Luíza de Fátima Ungaratti - PP

Lair Pereira Martins - PDT

Dilson da Silva Araujo -

Cleni Keller Costa - PDT

Alceu Roberto Zaksezki - PDT

Legislatura (2009-2012):

Antônio Luiz Teixeira Candido - PP

Waldir Land - PP

josé Dias dos Santos - PP

Jocelino dos Santos Biron - PP

Marcelo Lautert - PP

Valdir Linn - PP

Lair Pereira Martins - PDT

Francisco Fernandes - PDT

Cleni Keller Costa - PDT

Legislatura (2013-2016):

Rodrigo dos Santos- PP


Jocelino dos Santos Biron -PP


Carlos Cassiano Ebert -PP


Waldir Land -PP


Gilberto de Moura -PT


Fábio de Lima Schirrmann -PT


Lair Pereira Martins -PDT


Francisco Fernandes -PDT


Tiarajú Cleber John Beasi -PDT

 

Legislatura (2017-2020):

 

Carlos Tean da Rosa Teixeira - PDT


Cláudia Wegner Strücker - PDT


Clecy Terezinha de Araújo - PP


Fábio de Lima Schirrmann - PT


Jeferson Fritsch - PT


Fábio de Lima Schirrmann - PT


Jocelino dos Santos Biron - PP


Lauri Springer - PDT


Rodrigo Schindler - PSDB

 

Valdir Linn - PP